LFA1 2019: Rostery meczowe

Finał JLFA 2019:
– 2019-11-11: Panthers Wrocław JBielawa Owls J

Mecz o 3. msce JLFA 2019:
– 2019-11-11: Lowlanders Białystok JArmiada

Półfinał JLFA 2019:
– 2019-11-02: Bielawa Owls JLowlanders Białystok J
– 2019-11-03: Panthers Wrocław JArmiada

Finał LFA9 2019:
– 2019-10-26: Bielawa OwlsWarsaw Mets B

Ćwierćfinał JLFA 2019:
– 2019-10-26: Panthers Wrocław J (aktualizacja numerów)Kraków Kings J
– 2019-10-27: ArmiadaBydgoszcz Archers J
– 2019-10-27: Bielawa Owls JTowers Opole J
– 2019-10-27: Lowlanders JWenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers J

3. kolejka JLFA 2019 (przesunięte spotkanie):
– 2019-10-19: Kraków Kings J (aktualizacja numerów)Silesia Rebels J

Półfinał LFA9 2019:
– 2019-10-12: Warsaw Mets BRenegades Świdnica
– 2019-10-13: Bielawa OwlsMustangs Płock

6. kolejka JLFA 2019:
– 2019-10-12: Bielawa Owls JKraków Kings J (aktualizacja numerów)
– 2019-10-12: Archers Bydgoszcz JAngels Toruń J
– 2019-10-13: Wataha Zielona Góra JTowers Opole J
– 2019-10-13: Wenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers JLowlanders Białystok J
– 2019-10-13: Silesia Rebels JTychy Falcons J

9. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-10-05: Kraków Kings BTychy Falcons B

5. kolejka JLFA 2019:
– 2019-10-05: ArmiadaArchers Bydgoszcz J
– 2019-10-05: Panthers Wrocław J (aktualizacja numerów)Miners Wałbrzych J
– 2019-10-06: Wenglorz AZS UWM Lakers Olsztyn JWarsaw Mets J
– 2019-10-06: Silesia Rebels JBielawa Owls J
– 2019-10-06: Tychy Falcons JKraków Kings J

Finał LFA2 2019:
– 2019-09-28: Armada SzczecinSilesia Rebels

4. kolejka JLFA 2019:
– 2019-09-28: Miners Wałbrzych JTowers Opole J
– 2019-09-28: Panthers Wrocław JWataha Zielona Góra J
– 2019-09-29: Lowlanders Białystok JWarsaw Mets J
– 2019-09-29: Angels Toruń JArmiada

8. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-09-29: Grizzlies Gorzów Wlkp.Barbarians Koszalin
– 2019-09-29: Mustangs PłockArchers Bydgoszcz

3. kolejka JLFA 2019:
– 2019-09-21: Wataha Zielona Góra JMiners Wałbrzych J
– 2019-09-21: Kraków Kings JSilesia Rebels J
– 2019-09-21: Angels Toruń JArchers Bydgoszcz J
– 2019-09-22: Bielawa Owls JTychy Falcons J
– 2019-09-22: Towers Opole JPanthers Wrocław J
– 2019-09-22: Warsaw Mets JWenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers J

7. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-09-21: Bielawa OwlsŚwięci Częstochowa
– 2019-09-21: Renegades ŚwidnicaTychy Falcons B
– 2019-09-22: Warsaw Mets BGrizzlies Gorzów Wlkp.

2. kolejka JLFA 2019:
– 2019-09-14: Miners Wałbrzych JWrocław Panthers J
– 2019-09-14: Archers Bydgoszcz JArmiada
– 2019-09-15: Towers Opole JWataha Zielona Góra J
– 2019-09-15: Lowlanders Białystok JWenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers J

6. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-09-14: Archers BydgoszczWarsaw Mets B
– 2019-09-14: Renegades ŚwidnicaKraków Kings B
– 2019-09-15: Bielawa OwlsTychy Falcons B

Półfinał LFA2 2019:
– 2019-09-15: Armada SzczecinRzeszów Rockets
– 2019-09-15: Silesia RebelsMiners Wałbrzych

1. kolejka JLFA 2019:
– 2019-09-06: Silesia Rebels JTychy Falcons J
– 2019-09-07: ArmiadaAngels Toruń J
– 2019-09-08: Kraków Kings JBielawa Owls J
– 2019-09-08: Warsaw Mets JLowlanders Białystok J

5. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-09-07: Święci CzęstochowaKraków Kings B
– 2019-09-08: Grizzlies Gorzów Wlkp.Archers Bydgoszcz
– 2019-09-08: Barbarians KoszalinMustangs Płock

14. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-09-07: Białe Lwy GdańskMiners Wałbrzych
– 2019-09-08: Przemyśl BearsHammers Łaziska Górne

4. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-09-01: Barbarians KoszalinWarsaw Mets B
– 2019-09-01: Renegades ŚwidnicaBielawa Owls

13. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-08-31: Miners WałbrzychArmada Szczecin
– 2019-09-01: Jaguars Kąty WrocławskieAngels Toruń
– 2019-09-01: Rzeszów RocketsSilesia Rebels

3. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-08-24: Tychy Falcons B (aktualizacja)Święci Częstochowa
– 2019-08-25: Mustangs PłockGrizzlies Gorzów Wlkp.

12. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-08-24: Hammers Łaziska GórneRzeszów Rockets
– 2019-08-24: Tytani LublinPrzemyśl Bears
– 2019-08-25: Białe Lwy GdańskJaguars Kąty Wrocławskie
– 2019-08-25: Armada SzczecinAngels Toruń

2. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-08-17: Warsaw Mets B (aktualizacja)Mustangs Płock (aktualizacja)
– 2019-08-18: Kraków Kings BBielawa Owls
– 2019-08-18: Święci CzęstochowaRenegades Świdnica

11. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-08-17: Angels Toruń (poprawny roster)Miners Wałbrzych

1. kolejka LFA9 2019:
– 2019-08-10: Bydgoszcz ArchersBarbarians Koszalin

10. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-08-10: Hammers Łaziska GórneTytani Lublin
– 2019-08-10: Miners WałbrzychBiałe Lwy Gdańsk
– 2019-08-10: Jaguars Kąty WrocławskieArmada Szczecin
– 2019-08-11: Silesia RebelsPrzemyśl Bears

9. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-08-03: Angels ToruńJaguars Kąty Wrocławskie
– 2019-08-03: Armada SzczecinBiałe Lwy Gdańsk
– 2019-08-03: Tytani LublinRockets Rzeszów
– 2019-08-04: Silesia RebelsHammers Łaziska Górne

8. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-07-27: Białe Lwy GdańskAngels Toruń
– 2019-07-27: Armada SzczecinMiners Wałbrzych
– 2019-07-28: Przemyśl BearsRzeszów Rockets

7. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-07-20: Miners WałbrzychJaguars Kąty Wrocławskie
– 2019-07-20: Hammers Łaziska GórneSilesia Rebels

6. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-07-13: Angels ToruńArmada Szczecin
– 2019-07-13: Jaguars Kąty WrocławskieBiałe Lwy Gdańsk
– 2019-07-14: Rockets RzeszówHammers Łaziska Górne
– 2019-07-14: Silesia RebelsTytani Lublin

Polish Bowl XIV:
– 2019-06-29: Panthers WrocławLowlanders Białystok

5. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-06-22: Armada SzczecinJaguars Kąty Wrocławskie
– 2019-06-22: Rzeszów RocketsPrzemyśl Bears
– 2019-06-22: Tytani LublinSilesia Rebels

12. kolejka LFA1 2019 (Półfinały):
– 2019-06-15: Lowlanders BiałystokTychy Falcons
– 2019-06-16: Panthers Wrocław (aktualizacja numerów)Seahawks Gdynia

4. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-06-15: Białe Lwy GdańskArmada Szczecin (aktualizacja)
– 2019-06-15: Przemyśl BearsTytani Lublin
– 2019-06-16: Miners WałbrzychAngels Toruń

11. kolejka LFA1 2019 (Wildcards):
– 2019-06-07: Seahawks GdyniaTowers Opole
– 2019-06-08: Tychy Falcons (aktualizacja numerów)Warsaw Mets

3. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-06-07: Jaguars Kąty WrocławskieMiners Wałbrzych
– 2019-06-07: Angels Toruń (aktualizacja)Białe Lwy Gdańsk
– 2019-06-08: Silesia Rebels (aktualizacja)Rzeszów Rockets (aktualizacja)
– 2019-06-08: Tytani LublinHammers Łaziska Górne

10. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-06-01: Kraków KingsWataha Zielona Góra
– 2019-06-01: Tychy Falcons (aktualizacja numerów)Towers Opole
– 2019-06-01: Lowlanders BiałystokWilki Łódzkie
– 2019-06-02: Wenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers (aktualizacja)Seahawks Gdynia
– 2019-06-02: Warsaw MetsRhinos Wyszków
– 2019-06-02: Armia PoznańPanthers Wrocław (aktualizacja numerów)

9. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-05-25: Wataha Zielona Góra (aktualizacja numerów)Towers Opole
– 2019-05-25: Lowlanders BiałystokWarsaw Mets
– 2019-05-25: Wilki ŁódzkieRhinos Wyszków
– 2019-05-26: Tychy FalconsPanthers Wrocław (aktualizacja numerów)
– 2019-05-26: Seahawks GdyniaKraków Kings

2. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-05-25: Hammers Łaziska GórnePrzemyśl Bears

8. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-05-18: Kraków KingsTychy Falcons
– 2019-05-18: Wilki ŁódzkieWataha Zielona Góra
– 2019-05-19: Warsaw MetsPanthers Wrocław
– 2019-05-19: Armia PoznańWenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers
– 2019-05-19: Wyszków RhinosTowers Opole

1. kolejka LFA2 2019:
– 2019-05-18: Przemyśl BearsSilesia Rebels
– 2019-05-19: Rzeszów RocketsTytani Lublin

7. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-05-11: Rhinos WyszkówSeahawks Gdynia
– 2019-05-12: Wenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn LakersLowlanders Białystok
– 2019-05-12: Panthers Wrocław (aktualizacja numerów)Wataha Zielona Góra (aktualizacja numerów)

6. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-05-04: Wenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn LakersWarsaw Mets
– 2019-05-04: Kraków KingsLowlanders Białystok
– 2019-05-04: Seahawks GdyniaPanthers Wrocław
– 2019-05-05: Towers OpoleWilki Łódzkie
– 2019-05-05: Tychy FalconsArmia Poznań (aktualizacja)

5. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-04-27: Lowlanders BiałystokSeahawks Gdynia
– 2019-04-27: Wataha Zielona GóraRhinos Wyszków
– 2019-04-27: Wilki ŁódzkieWenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers
– 2019-04-28: Towers OpoleArmia Poznań
– 2019-04-28: Warsaw MetsKraków Kings

4. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-04-13: Towers OpoleKraków Kings
– 2019-04-13: Armia PoznańWilki Łódzkie
– 2019-04-14: Seahawks GdyniaWarsaw Mets
– 2019-04-14: Tychy FalconsWataha Zielona Góra

3. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-04-06: Lowlanders BiałystokTychy Falcons
– 2019-04-06: Panthers WrocławKraków Kings
– 2019-04-07: Wenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn LakersTowers Opole
– 2019-04-07: Warsaw Mets (aktualizacja numerów)Wiki Łódzkie (aktualizacja)
– 2019-04-07: Armia Poznań (aktualizacja)Rhinos Wyszków

2. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-03-30: Towers Opole (aktualizacja numerów)Panthers Wrocław
– 2019-03-31: Seahawks GdyniaTychy Falcons (aktualizacja numerów)
– 2019-03-31: Wataha Zielona Góra (aktualizacja numerów)Wenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers
– 2019-03-31: Kraków KingsArmia Poznań
– 2019-03-31: Rhinos WyszkówLowlanders Białystok

1. kolejka LFA1 2019:
– 2019-03-23: Panthers WrocławLowlanders Białystok
– 2019-03-23: Rhinos WyszkówWenglorz AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers
– 2019-03-23: Tychy FalconsWarsaw Mets
– 2019-03-23: Wilki ŁódzkieSeahawks Gdynia
– 2019-03-24: Wataha Zielona GóraArmia Poznań